SMALL GROUP TRAINING

Click on September Schedule to view PDF of schedule

September Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
5:45 AM
Spin
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
Ernisa
Spin
Boot Camp Spin
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
Danielle T.

Yoga
Vinayasa
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
Michelle
Spin
5:45 AM
6:30 AM
Myriam ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Fight
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Rich
6:00 AM
6:15 AM
Yoga
Tapas
6:15 AM
7:00 AM
Michelle
6:30 AM
6:45 AM
9:15 AM
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Booty Blast & Abs
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Ler
Spin
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Danielle F.

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Boot Camp & Abs
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Carla
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Total Body Shred
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Ler
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Cardio Body Blast
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Ler
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Hiit
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Danielle F.
Spin
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Myriam

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Full Body Evolution
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Carlos

Yoga
Vinyasa
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Kejal
Spin
VJ Cycle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Marie

Yoga
Tapas
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Sue

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Core Power
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Mila
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
Spin
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Danielle F.

Yoga
Gentle / Restore Yoga
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Ann
Spin
RPM
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
James

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Frank

Yoga
Dharma
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Anna
Spin
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Marie

Yoga
Vinyasa
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Fernando
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Carla

Yoga
Vinyasa
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Fernando
Spin
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Dana ICG

Yoga
Gentle / Restore Yoga
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Ann
Spin
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Danielle ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
HIIT
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Ryan
Spin
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Danielle T.

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Frank

Yoga
Dharma
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Michelle
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Jeff
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Above the Belt
11:15 AM
12:15 PM
Ler
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
5:15 PM
Spin
Teen Cycle
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Marie
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:15 PM
Spin
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Danielle T.

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Circuit Insanity
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Carla
Spin
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Sherrvell

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Above the Belt
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Ler
Spin
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Dana ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Butt - Legs - Thighs
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Ler
Spin
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Shervelle ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Total Body Shred
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Ler
Spin
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Marie
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
Spin
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Danielle ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Christina

Yoga
Tapas
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Fernando
Spin
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Myriam ICG

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Cardio Sculpt
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Jeanine

Yoga
Vinyasa
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Liz
Spin
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
James

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Ultimate Circuit
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Ryan

Yoga
Vinyasa
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Kejal
Spin
ICG Spin
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Danielle

Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Piloxing
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Jeimy

Yoga
Gentle / Restore
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Michelle
Yoga
Vinyasa
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Michelle
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
HIIT
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Ryan
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Lisandro
Group Fitness & Bootcamps
Zumba
8:15 PM
9:15 PM
Christina
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!